?

Log in

 
 
03 May 2009 @ 04:09 pm
SPN Drabble - Dirty Boys; Dean/Sam; R  

Title:    Dirty Boys
Author:   [info]softbluebuddy

Rating:   Hard R

Pairing:   Dean/Sam

Warning:   Piss!Kink

Word Count:   100

Written for  [info]spn_drabble  prompt Clean

 

 

 

 

Dirty Boys

 

 

“No, Sam. Absolutely not.”

 

“Why not? It won’t be the end of the world.”

 

“It’s dirty, that’s why.”

 

“Geez, Dean you’d think that the Impala hadn’t had all kinds of stuff in her in what, forty years?”

 

“Who is gonna clean it up?”

 

“Okay, how is this for a plan? We go really late at night and park near one of those do it yourself carwashes. I sit on the trunk fully clothed and piss myself, then you take your dick out and piss all over my wet jeans. Then while you clean the car, I’ll change? Will that work?” 


 
 
 
littlestarlinglittlestarling on May 3rd, 2009 11:40 pm (UTC)
GOD i love you! ♥

Sam sounds so rational!
softbluebuddysoftbluebuddy on May 3rd, 2009 11:53 pm (UTC)
Love you too. Sam is a man with a plan.

First tell Dean he wants to pee *IN* the Impala, so when he finally says, I'll pee on it right next to the carwash, it sounds like a great and rational plan.
not a morning person...: random - you are amazingtattoo_kink on May 4th, 2009 05:07 am (UTC)
YOU WROTE WATERSPORTS!

SQUEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE!!!

I LOVED YOU BEFORE - BUT NOW I LOVE YOU EVEN MOAR!!!

GUH!!!

*POINTS AT ICON*
softbluebuddy: I'm a Dean Girlsoftbluebuddy on May 4th, 2009 04:30 pm (UTC)
I did write watersports. Long story, but yeah, I kinda did.

I noticed that you are not member of spn_indulge. That is the SPN Watersports Comm. If you missed it.

I LOVE YOU TOO SWEETIE.

And, I love the icon.

I may have to write a full length one, then at some point, huh?
not a morning person...: random - friendshiptattoo_kink on May 4th, 2009 05:38 pm (UTC)
I may have to write a full length one, then at some point, huh?

YES. YES. YES.

PRETTY PLEASE?

*makes sammy-puppy-dog-eyes*

I already knew the comm... I'm a lurker. *blushes*

*huggles you tight*
softbluebuddy: Baby Blue Rosesoftbluebuddy on May 4th, 2009 08:19 pm (UTC)
Shhhhhhhh, don't tell anyone, but they do say write what you know. While I have been scarce on LJ, I've been experimenting with lots of the stuff that I have written about.

Do you think it makes a difference in my writing? *wink*
not a morning person...tattoo_kink on May 4th, 2009 08:35 pm (UTC)
*lol*

It makes anything more realistic! *ggg* And it's always great when people have the possibility to try new things and get more experience.

And now I'm waiting patiently for THE PORN! *gg*

DAMNIT! I just realized that I still haven't read the new glasses!verse installment. *shame on my*

Hopefully I'll find a little free time tomorrow. Now I'm waaay too tired to read it properly.

smooches
softbluebuddy: Glasses Dean with writingsoftbluebuddy on May 4th, 2009 08:42 pm (UTC)
The Glasses 'Verse thing, that was AFTER some first hand experience. If you know what I mean.
not a morning person...tattoo_kink on May 4th, 2009 08:49 pm (UTC)
Heeeh.

Yeah. I know.

ME IZ CURIOUS NOW!!!

But it has to wait until tomorrow. Now I'm off - watching Criminal Minds to distract me (and then it's almost sleeping time)

Have a great day! We'll hear later!

*TACKLEHUGS YOU*

GOODNIGHT! ♥
Schnute23: Dean/Sam No wincest-my assschnute23 on May 4th, 2009 11:23 am (UTC)
OMG KINKIER THAN EVER O_O

I &hearts it.
softbluebuddy: Jensen Rockssoftbluebuddy on May 4th, 2009 04:36 pm (UTC)
Moi? Kinky? Cool!!!!

Glad you loved it, sweetie.
heliokleia: DEAN & SAM IC - ANIM - Niceheliokleia on May 4th, 2009 02:22 pm (UTC)
Hahaha... of course, it will work, naughty puppy, hahaha...^^
*snortles*
Oh how wonderful, my dear, this little drabble of yours made me laugh and brought a lil sunshine to me on that cold and rainy Monday...^^

Thank you very much for sharing, my sweet, and have a pleasant week!
*huggles*
softbluebuddy: Puppy Tonguesoftbluebuddy on May 4th, 2009 04:40 pm (UTC)
There are always ways to make it work, when you are determined, yes?

I think that our Puppy has a great plan. I don't know how Dean could deny him anything anyway, but with a plan like that...

So happy that I made you laugh and brought you sunshine on a yucky day. It is yucky here too.

Sharing is always my pleasure. Have a great week yourself.
underdog_14underdog_14 on May 6th, 2009 12:18 am (UTC)
woot! that is awesome

:D i like it!
softbluebuddy: Puppy Tonguesoftbluebuddy on May 6th, 2009 10:14 pm (UTC)
Thank you. Glad you liked it. :)
Awenawennra on July 23rd, 2011 04:43 pm (UTC)
Oh this is so... wow! Funny logic too!
softbluebuddysoftbluebuddy on July 24th, 2011 04:29 am (UTC)
Thank you very much, glad you enjoyed this one.